Команда

ЧОЛОВІКИ 

1. КИРИЛО МАРСАК 
2. ВАДИМ НОВІКОВ 
3. Гліб СМОТРОВ 

ТАНЦІ 

1. МАРІЯ ПІНЧУК – МИКИТА ПОГРОЛЄЛОВ 
2. МИРОСЛАВА ТКАЧЕНКО – АНДРІЙ КАПРАН 
3. ІРИНА ПІДГАЙНА – АРТЕМ КОВАЛЬ 

ЖІНКИ 

1. Катерина КОНОНЕНКО 
2. АНАСТАСІЯ ФОМЧЕНКОВА
3. АНАСТАСІЯ АРХІПОВА

ПАРИ 

1. ВІОЛЕТТА СЄРОВА – ІВАН ХОБТА 

Танці

Олександра Назарова – Максим Нікітін
Марія Голубцова – Кирило Бєлобров
Анастасія Саммель – Данило Єфременко

Жінки

Анастасія Шаботова
Анастасія Гожва
Анастасія Архіпова

Чоловіки

Іван Шмуратко
Гліб Смотров
Кирило Марсак

Пари

Софія Голіченко – Артем Даренський

ЖІНКИ 

АНАСТАСІЯ ШАБОТОВА
ТАІСІЯ СПЄСИВЦЕВА
МАРІЯ АНДРІЙЧУК

ЧОЛОВІКИ 

ІВАН ШМУРАТКО
КИРИЛО ЛІШЕНКО
ФЕДІР КУЛІШ

ПАРИ 

ВІОЛЕТТА СЄРОВА – ІВАН ХОБТА
СОФІЯ ГОЛІЧЕНКО – АРТЕМ ДАРЕНСЬКИЙ

ТАНЦІ 

ОЛЕКСАНДРА НАЗАРОВА – МАКСИМ НІКІТІН
МАРІЯ ГОЛУБЦОВА – КИРИЛО БЄЛОБРОВ
ДАРІЯ ПОПОВА – ВОЛОДИМИР БЄЛІКОВ

ХЛОПЦІ

Кирило Лішенко
Федір Куліш
Андрій Кокура

ДІВЧАТА

Катерина  Кононенко
Марія Андрійчук
Таісія Спесивцева

ТАНЦІ

Марія  Пінчук – Микита Погорєлов
Ліка Бондар – Артем Коваль
Мирослава Ткаченко  – Андрій Капран

ПАРИ

Віолетта Сєрова – Іван Хобта

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЧЕМПІОНАТУ УКРАЇНИ СЕЗОНУ 2019-2020

Чоловіки

Іван Шмуратко
Кирило Лішенко
Андрій Кокура

 

Жінки

Анастасія Шаботова
Таїсія Спесивцева
Анастасія Гожва

 

Танцюристи

Олександра Назарова – Максим Нікітін
Дар’я Попова – Володимир Бєліков
Марія Голубцова – Кіріл Бєлобров

 

Спортивні пари

Катерина Дзицюк – Іван Павлов
Віолетта Бичкова – Іван Хобта
Софія Нестерова – Артем Даренський

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЧЕМПІОНАТУ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ СЕЗОНУ 2019-2020

Чоловіки

Іван Шмуратко
Андрій Кокура
Кирил Лішенко

Танцюристи

Марія Голубцова – Кирил Бєлобров
Анна Чернявська – Олег Муратов
Анастасія Саммель – Микита Погорєлов

Жінки

Анастасія Шаботова
Дарія Котенко
Марія Андрійчук

Спортивні пари

Віолетта Серова – Іван Хобта

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЧЕМПІОНАТУ УКРАЇНИ СЕЗОНУ 2018-2019

Чоловіки:

Іван Шмуратко
Андрій Кокура
Михайло Лейба

Жінки:

Анастасія Архіпова
Анна Іванченко
Марина Жданович

Танцюристи:

Дар’я Попова – Володимир Бєліков
Юлія Жата – Ян Луковський
Аліса Лупашко – Владислав Хоменський

Спортивні пари:

Софія Нестерова – Артем Даренський
Вікторія Бичкова – Іван Хобта
Софія Голіченко – Іван Павлов

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЧЕМПІОНАТУ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ СЕЗОНУ 2018-2019

Танці:

Дар`я Попова/Володимир Бєліков
Марія Голубцова/Кіріл Бєлобров
Софія Лизогуб/Данило Єфременко

Чоловіки

Іван Шмуратко
Андрій Кокура
Михайло Лейба

Дівчата

Анастасія Архіпова
Анастасія Гожва
Єва Шульга

Спортивні пари

Софія Нестерова/Артем Даренський
Віолетта Бичкова/Іван Хобта